Mini Clubman (F54 LCI) Cooper S Auto
(2021 - )1998 cm3
178 PS / 131 kW
280 Nm
228 km/h
6.3 L/100 km
45 MPG UK
|
|
| 代 : | Clubman F54 2020 Facelift |
| Body : | Estate |
| Num. of Doors : | 5 |
|
|
| 引擎 : | Inline 4 |
| 引擎代码 : | B48A20F |
| 燃料 : | 汽油 |
| 燃料系数 : | Direct Injection |
| 发动机调整 : | 横置发动机 |
| Engine Position : | 前置发动机 |
| 位移 : | 121.9 cu-in / 1998 cm3 |
| 钻孔 x 敲击 : |
3.23 x 3.72 inches 82.0 x 94.6 mm |
| 阀的数量 : | 16 真空管 |
| 吸入 : | Turbo Intercooler |
| 压缩比 : | 11.0 |
| 马力 : |
176 HP / 178 PS / 131 kW @ 5000 rpm |
| 扭转力 : |
206 lb-ft / 280 Nm @ 1350-4200 rpm |
| 驱动轮 : | FWD |
| 变速器 : |
6 速度 Automatic
|
|
|
| 耗油率 - 城市 NEDC : |
34 MPG 6.9 L/100 km 41 MPG UK |
| 耗油率 - 城外 NEDC : |
48 MPG 4.9 L/100 km 58 MPG UK |
| 耗油率 - 结合的 NEDC : |
42 MPG 5.6 L/100 km 50 MPG UK |
| 耗油率 - Combined WLTP: |
37 MPG 6.3 L/100 km 45 MPG UK |
| 范围 : | 533 miles / 857 km |
| 范围 (WLTP): | 473 miles / 761 km |
| 邮箱 : |
12.7 gallons 48 L 10.6 UK gallons |
| CO2 排放物 : | 128 g/km (Mini) |
| CO2 排放物 WLTP : | 144 g/km (Mini) |
| : | Euro 6d - WLTP |
| : | Particle Filter |
|
|
| 最高速度 : | 142 Mph / 228 km/h |
| 0到100千米/小时(0到62英里每小时) : | 7.2 s |
|
|
| 轮轴 : | 105.12 inches / 267.0 cm |
| 长度 : | 167.95 inches / 426.6 cm |
| 宽度 : | 70.87 inches / 180.0 cm |
| : | 78.58 inches / 199.6 cm |
| 高度 : | 56.73 inches / 144.1 cm |
| Front Axle : | 61.42 inches / 156.0 cm |
| Rear Axle : | 61.46 inches / 156.1 cm |
| 离地间隙 : | 5.55 inches / 14.1 cm |
| 牵引重量 : | 2866 lbs / 1300 kg |
| 空气动力学的 : | - |
| 车辆自重 : | 3285 lbs / 1490 kg |
| 重量/输出率 : | 8.4 kg/hp |
|
|
| Num. of Seats : | 5 seats |
| 车尾行李箱 : | |
| : | 44.1 cu-ft / 1250 L |
|
|||
| 前制动器 : |
通风盘刹车 (- inches / - mm) |
||
| 后制动器 : |
刹车碟 (- inches / - mm) |
||
| 前胎 : | 225/45 R17 | ||
| 后胎 : | 225/45 R17 | ||
| 转弯直径 : | 37.1 feet / 11.3 m | ||
| 前悬挂 : | Independent. MacPherson. Coil Springs. Anti-roll bar. | ||
| 后悬挂 : | Multi-link. Coil Springs. Anti-roll bar. | ||
How fast is a Mini Clubman (F54 LCI) Cooper S Auto?
The Mini Clubman (F54 LCI) Cooper S Auto can reach 0 to 100 km/h (0 to 62 mph) in 7.2 seconds and 0 to 96 km/h (0 to 60 mph) in - seconds, having a top speed of 228 km/h / 142 mph.
How many horsepower (hp) does a 2021 Mini Clubman (F54 LCI) Cooper S Auto have?
The 2021 Mini Clubman (F54 LCI) Cooper S Auto has 178 PS / 176 bhp / 131 kW.
How much does a Mini Clubman (F54 LCI) Cooper S Auto weighs?
The Mini Clubman (F54 LCI) Cooper S Auto weighs 1490 Kg / 3285 lbs.
What is the Mini Clubman (F54 LCI) Cooper S Auto gas mileage?
The Mini Clubman (F54 LCI) Cooper S Auto gas mileage is 城市 NEDC 34 MPG / 6.9 L/100 km / 41 MPG UK / 城外 NEDC 48 MPG / 4.9 L/100 km / 58 MPG UK / 结合的 NEDC 42 MPG / 5.6 L/100 km / 50 MPG UK / 37 MPG / 6.3 L/100 km / 45 MPG UK Combined WLTP.
What engine is in Mini Clubman (F54 LCI) Cooper S Auto?
The Mini Clubman (F54 LCI) Cooper S Auto has a Inline 4, 汽油 engine with 1998 cm3 / 121.9 cu-in capacity.
What are the dimensions of the Mini Clubman (F54 LCI) Cooper S Auto?
The Mini Clubman (F54 LCI) Cooper S Auto is 167.95 inches / 426.6 cm long, 70.87 inches / 180.0 cm wide, and 56.73 inches / 144.1 cm tall, with a wheelbase of 105.12 inches / 267.0 cm.
How much cargo space does a Mini Clubman (F54 LCI) Cooper S Auto have?
The Mini Clubman (F54 LCI) Cooper S Auto offers - cu-ft / 360-1250 L of trunk space, which expands to 44.1 cu-ft / 1250 L when the rear seats are folded.

-2.jpg)


-2.jpg)




