Lamborghini Countach LP400S
(1977 - )
|
|
| Body : | Coupé |
| Num. of Doors : | 2 |
|
|
| 引擎 : | V 12 |
| 引擎代码 : | - |
| 燃料 : | 汽油 |
| 燃料系数 : | 6 Weber 45 DCOE 96/97 carburettors |
| 发动机调整 : | 纵置发动机 |
| 位移 : | 239.8 cu-in / 3929 cm3 |
| 钻孔 x 敲击 : |
3.23 x 2.44 inches 82.00 x 62.00 mm |
| 阀的数量 : | 24 真空管 |
| 吸入 : | naturally aspirated |
| 压缩比 : | 10.50 |
| 马力 : |
370 HP / 375 PS / 276 kW @ 8000 rpm |
| 扭转力 : |
266 lb-ft / 361 Nm @ 5500 rpm |
| 驱动轮 : | RWD |
| 变速器 : |
5 速度 Manual
Transmission Relations
Final Drive Ratio: 4.09 |
|
|
| 邮箱 : |
31.7 gallons 120 L 26.4 UK gallons |
| : | No |
|
|
| 最高速度 : | 164 Mph / 264 km/h |
| Acceleration 0 to 60 mph (0 to 96 Km/h) : | 5.90 s |
| 0到100千米/小时(0到62英里每小时) : | - s |
|
|
| 轮轴 : | 96.46 inches / 245 cm |
| 长度 : | 162.99 inches / 414 cm |
| 宽度 : | 74.41 inches / 189 cm |
| 高度 : | 42.13 inches / 107 cm |
| Front Axle : | 58.66 inches / 149.0 cm |
| Rear Axle : | 63.19 inches / 160.5 cm |
| 离地间隙 : | 4.88 inches / 12.4 cm |
| 空气动力学的 : | - |
| 车辆自重 : | 3020 lbs / 1370 kg |
| 重量/输出率 : | 3.7 kg/hp |
|
|
| Num. of Seats : | 2 seats |
| 车尾行李箱 : | - |
|
|||
| 前制动器 : |
通风盘刹车 (11.81 inches / 300 mm) |
||
| 后制动器 : |
通风盘刹车 (11.02 inches / 280 mm) |
||
| 前胎 : | -/- R- | ||
| 后胎 : | -/- R- | ||
| Front Wheels Width : | 8½" | ||
| Rear Wheels Width : | 12" | ||
| Steering : | Rack and pinion. - | ||
| : | 3.000 | ||
| 前悬挂 : | Coil springs. Anti-roll bar. | ||
| 后悬挂 : | Coil Springs. Anti-roll bar. | ||
How fast is a Lamborghini Countach LP400S?
The Lamborghini Countach LP400S can reach 0 to 60 mph in 5.90 seconds and has a top speed of 264 km/h / 164 mph.
How many horsepower (hp) does a 1977 Lamborghini Countach LP400S have?
The 1977 Lamborghini Countach LP400S has 375 PS / 370 bhp / 276 kW.
How much does a Lamborghini Countach LP400S weighs?
The Lamborghini Countach LP400S weighs 1370 Kg / 3020 lbs.
What is the Lamborghini Countach LP400S gas mileage?
The Lamborghini Countach LP400S gas mileage is .
What engine is in Lamborghini Countach LP400S?
The Lamborghini Countach LP400S has a V 12, 汽油 engine with 3929 cm3 / 239.8 cu-in capacity.
What are the dimensions of the Lamborghini Countach LP400S?
The Lamborghini Countach LP400S is 162.99 inches / 414 cm long, 74.41 inches / 189 cm wide, and 42.13 inches / 107 cm tall, with a wheelbase of 96.46 inches / 245 cm.








