Alfa Romeo Alfetta 1.6
(1974 - 1980) - 岁 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1980
|
|
| Body : | - |
| Num. of Doors : | 4 |
|
|
| 引擎 : | Inline 4 |
| 引擎代码 : | AR01600 |
| 燃料 : | 汽油 |
| 燃料系数 : | Two Twin Barrel Carburetors Weber 40 DCOE/32 or Dell'Orto DHLA 40G |
| 发动机调整 : | 纵置发动机 |
| 位移 : | 95.8 cu-in / 1570 cm3 |
| 钻孔 x 敲击 : |
3.07 x 3.23 inches 78 x 82 mm |
| 阀的数量 : | 8 真空管 |
| 吸入 : | naturally aspirated |
| 压缩比 : | 9 |
| 马力 : |
108 HP / 109 PS / 80 kW @ 5600 rpm |
| 扭转力 : |
104 lb-ft / 142 Nm @ 4300 rpm |
| 驱动轮 : | RWD |
| 变速器 : |
5 速度 Manual
|
|
|
| 耗油率 - 城外: |
30 MPG 7.8 L/100 km 36 MPG UK |
| 耗油率 - 高速公路: |
23 MPG 10.3 L/100 km 27 MPG UK |
| 耗油率 - 城市: |
19 MPG 12.1 L/100 km 23 MPG UK |
| 邮箱 : |
12.9 gallons 49 L 10.8 UK gallons |
|
|
| 最高速度 : | 109 Mph / 175 km/h |
| 0到100千米/小时(0到62英里每小时) : | 12 s |
| 0到1000米 : | 33 s |
|
|
| 轮轴 : | 98.82 inches / 251 cm |
| 长度 : | 172.64 inches / 438.5 cm |
| 宽度 : | 64.57 inches / 164 cm |
| 高度 : | 56.3 inches / 143 cm |
| 空气动力学的 : | 0.47 |
| 车辆自重 : | 2293 lbs / 1040 kg |
| 重量/输出率 : | 9.5 kg/hp |
|
|
| Num. of Seats : | 5 seats |
| 车尾行李箱 : | 17 cu-ft / 480 L |
|
|||
| 前制动器 : |
刹车碟 (10.28 inches / 261 mm) |
||
| 后制动器 : |
刹车碟 (9.84 inches / 250 mm) |
||
| 前胎 : | 165/SR R14 | ||
| 后胎 : | 165/SR R14 | ||
| 前悬挂 : | Independent wheel struts with transverse wishbones. torsion and Anti-roll bars | ||
| 后悬挂 : | De-Dion axle. converging rods. double Watt parallelogram and Anti-roll bar | ||
How fast is a Alfa Romeo Alfetta 1.6?
The Alfa Romeo Alfetta 1.6 can reach 0 to 100 km/h (0 to 62 mph) in 12 seconds and has a top speed of 175 km/h / 109 mph.
How many horsepower (hp) does a 1974 Alfa Romeo Alfetta 1.6 have?
The 1974 Alfa Romeo Alfetta 1.6 has 109 PS / 108 bhp / 80 kW.
How much does a Alfa Romeo Alfetta 1.6 weighs?
The Alfa Romeo Alfetta 1.6 weighs 1040 Kg / 2293 lbs.
What is the Alfa Romeo Alfetta 1.6 gas mileage?
The Alfa Romeo Alfetta 1.6 gas mileage is 城外 30 MPG / 7.8 L/100 km / 36 MPG UK / 高速公路 23 MPG / 10.3 L/100 km / 27 MPG UK / 城市 19 MPG / 12.1 L/100 km / 23 MPG UK.
What engine is in Alfa Romeo Alfetta 1.6?
The Alfa Romeo Alfetta 1.6 has a Inline 4, 汽油 engine with 1570 cm3 / 95.8 cu-in capacity.
What are the dimensions of the Alfa Romeo Alfetta 1.6?
The Alfa Romeo Alfetta 1.6 is 172.64 inches / 438.5 cm long, 64.57 inches / 164 cm wide, and 56.3 inches / 143 cm tall, with a wheelbase of 98.82 inches / 251 cm.
How much cargo space does a Alfa Romeo Alfetta 1.6 have?
The Alfa Romeo Alfetta 1.6 offers 17 cu-ft / 480 L of trunk space.










